Government of Qonklaks: Difference between revisions
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]] | | rowspan="3" |[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]] | ||
|High Councillor | |High Councillor | ||
|Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | | rowspan="3" |Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |1995 | |||
|- | |||
|Overseer of War | |||
|- | |||
|Vice Chairman of the | |||
Military Affairs Committee | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sawk.png|frameless|123x123px]] | |||
|Director of the [[State Security and Investigation Service|State]] | |||
[[State Security and Investigation Service|Security and Investigation Service]] | |||
|Sãw Kyounnein | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |[[Golden Kwang]] | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:54, 8 November 2025
Government!!!!
Dai Chi Government
The current government is led by Premier Dai Chi.
| Photo | Office | Office holder | Party | Took office |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier | Dai Chi | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| First Vice Premier | Jwa Bain'an | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Nã O | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Ain Goundauq | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| High Councillor | Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Overseer of War | ||||
| Vice Chairman of the
Military Affairs Committee | ||||
| Director of the State | Sãw Kyounnein | Golden Kwang | 1995 |