Government of Qonklaks: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "Government!!!! == Dai Chi Government == The current government is led by Premier Dai Chi. {| class="wikitable" |+10th Central High Command !Photo !Office !Office holder !Party !Took office |- | |Premier |Dai Chi |Golden Kwang |1995 |- | | | | | |- | | | | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Dai Chi Government == | == Dai Chi Government == | ||
The current government is led by Premier [[Dai Chi]]. | The current government, elected during the 10th is led by Premier [[Dai Chi]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Took office | !Took office | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Daichismile.png|frameless|117x117px]] | ||
|Premier | |Premier | ||
|[[Dai Chi]] | |[[Dai Chì|'''Dai Chi''']] | ||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |[[Golden Kwang]] | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Jwabainainspeech.png|frameless|124x124px]] | ||
| | |First Vice Premier | ||
| | |[[Jwa Bain'an|'''Jwa Bain'an''']] | ||
| | |[[Golden Kwang]] | ||
| | |1995 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Naospoint.png|frameless|115x115px]] | |||
|Vice Premier | |||
|'''Nã O''' | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AinGoundauq.png|frameless|142x142px]] | |||
|Vice Premier | |||
|'''Ain Goundauq''' | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]] | |||
|High Councillor | |||
| rowspan="3" |'''Grand Marshal Hi Hàin''' | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |1995 | |||
|- | |||
|Overseer of War | |||
|- | |||
|Vice Chairman of the Military Affairs Committee | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sawk.png|frameless|123x123px]] | |||
|Director of the [[State Security and Investigation Service|State]] [[State Security and Investigation Service|Security and Investigation Service]] | |||
|'''Sãw Kyounnein''' | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Gaiq Dĩ.png|frameless|112x112px]] | ||
| | |Command Secretary | ||
| | |'''Gaiq Dĩ''' | ||
| | |[[Golden Kwang]] | ||
| | |1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:07, 8 November 2025
Government!!!!
Dai Chi Government
The current government, elected during the 10th is led by Premier Dai Chi.
| Photo | Office | Office holder | Party | Took office |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier | Dai Chi | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| First Vice Premier | Jwa Bain'an | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Nã O | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Ain Goundauq | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| High Councillor | Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Overseer of War | ||||
| Vice Chairman of the Military Affairs Committee | ||||
| Director of the State Security and Investigation Service | Sãw Kyounnein | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Command Secretary | Gaiq Dĩ | Golden Kwang | 1995 |