Government of Qonklaks: Difference between revisions

From Abzû
Line 14: Line 14:
|[[File:Daichismile.png|frameless|117x117px]]
|[[File:Daichismile.png|frameless|117x117px]]
|Premier
|Premier
|[[Dai Chì|Dai Chi]]
|[[Dai Chì|'''Dai Chi''']]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|1995
Line 20: Line 20:
|[[File:Jwabainainspeech.png|frameless|124x124px]]
|[[File:Jwabainainspeech.png|frameless|124x124px]]
|First Vice Premier
|First Vice Premier
|[[Jwa Bain'an]]
|[[Jwa Bain'an|'''Jwa Bain'an''']]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|1995
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[File:Naospoint.png|frameless|115x115px]]
|[[File:Naospoint.png|frameless|115x115px]]
|Vice Premier
|Vice Premier
|Nã O
|'''Nã O'''
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|1995
Line 32: Line 32:
|[[File:AinGoundauq.png|frameless|142x142px]]
|[[File:AinGoundauq.png|frameless|142x142px]]
|Vice Premier
|Vice Premier
|Ain Goundauq
|'''Ain Goundauq'''
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|1995
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]]
| rowspan="3" |[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]]
|High Councillor
|High Councillor
| rowspan="3" |Grand Marshal Hi Hàin
| rowspan="3" |'''Grand Marshal Hi Hàin'''
| rowspan="3" |[[Golden Kwang]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Golden Kwang]]
| rowspan="3" |1995
| rowspan="3" |1995
Line 50: Line 50:
|Director of the [[State Security and Investigation Service|State]]
|Director of the [[State Security and Investigation Service|State]]
[[State Security and Investigation Service|Security and Investigation Service]]
[[State Security and Investigation Service|Security and Investigation Service]]
|Sãw Kyounnein
|'''Sãw Kyounnein'''
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|-
|[[File:Gaiq Dĩ.png|frameless|112x112px]]
|Command Secretary
|'''Gaiq Dĩ'''
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|[[Golden Kwang]]
|1995
|1995
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:58, 8 November 2025

Government!!!!

Dai Chi Government

The current government is led by Premier Dai Chi.

10th Central High Command
Photo Office Office holder Party Took office
Premier Dai Chi Golden Kwang 1995
First Vice Premier Jwa Bain'an Golden Kwang 1995
Vice Premier Nã O Golden Kwang 1995
Vice Premier Ain Goundauq Golden Kwang 1995
High Councillor Grand Marshal Hi Hàin Golden Kwang 1995
Overseer of War
Vice Chairman of the

Military Affairs Committee

Director of the State

Security and Investigation Service

Sãw Kyounnein Golden Kwang 1995
Command Secretary Gaiq Dĩ Golden Kwang 1995