Government of Qonklaks: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Vice Premier | |Vice Premier | ||
|Nã O | |Nã O | ||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AinGoundauq.png|frameless|142x142px]] | |||
|Vice Premier | |||
|Ain Goundauq | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |||
|1995 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hihain.png|frameless|112x112px]] | |||
|High Councillor | |||
|Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | |||
|[[Golden Kwang]] | |[[Golden Kwang]] | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 8 November 2025
Government!!!!
Dai Chi Government
The current government is led by Premier Dai Chi.
| Photo | Office | Office holder | Party | Took office |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premier | Dai Chi | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| First Vice Premier | Jwa Bain'an | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Nã O | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| Vice Premier | Ain Goundauq | Golden Kwang | 1995 | |
| High Councillor | Grand Marshal Hi Hàin | Golden Kwang | 1995 |